Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Laszakovits, TTC Mattersburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Mattersburg
Spiele 243
Siege 179
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 73.7%
RC-Punkte 1468
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 11 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 2:3
28.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 11 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 3:1
28.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 11 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 1:3
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) 3:0
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:0
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Marvin Taschner (OBERP4) 0:3
03.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:0
03.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Julian Pitzer (HALB2) 3:0
03.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Thury (HALB2) 3:0
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 3:2
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:2
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 2:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 1:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
27.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 7 Rene Zöchbauer (OBERP4) 3:2
27.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 7 Levent Bordo (OBERP4) 0:3
27.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 7 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP4) 3:1
13.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 6 Julian Pitzer (HALB3) 3:0
13.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 6 Tobias Thury (HALB3) 3:2
13.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 6 Jakob Knöbl (HALB3) 3:0
06.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 5 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:0
06.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 5 Leopold Hailzl (NEUDB1) 3:0
06.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB1) 3:2
30.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Imre Horváth (NEUDB2) 0:3
30.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB2) 3:0
30.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Robert Lahr (NEUDB2) 3:0
19.03.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3