Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Ulrich, TTC Oberpullendorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | TTC Oberpullendorf |
Spiele | 290 |
Siege | 120 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 170 |
Siegerquote | 41.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1122 |
RC-Deviation | 65 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Peter Bohony (MATTB1) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Akos Bohony (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Josef Kraft (KIRS1) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Helmut Holzbauer (KIRS1) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Peter Holper (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
19.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Peter Stengg (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) | 0:3 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) | 3:0 |
12.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) | 2:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Akos Bohony (MATTB1) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Peter Bohony (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Peter Nemeth (HALB1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Michael Peck (HALB1) | 1:3 |
01.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Elina Fuchs (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
01.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Marvin Taschner (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
01.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Pfneiszl (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
08.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) | 0:3 |
08.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Gernot Beck (OBERP1) | 0:3 |
08.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Clemens Tomsic (OBERP1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Rene Lorenschitz (NEUB1) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB1) | 1:3 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Jozef Spanik (NEUB1) | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Peter Karpf (EISEN1) | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) | 3:2 |
23.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) | 2:3 |
02.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Marcus Reichl (MATTB3) | 3:2 |
02.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB3) | 0:3 |
02.04.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Christof Giefing (MATTB3) | 2:3 |
19.03.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
19.03.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
19.03.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) | 1:3 |
26.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Christian Frantsits (SIEG1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) | 0:3 |
04.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Franz Felber (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
04.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) | 1:3 |
05.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Thomas Pfneiszl (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
05.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Josef Rabel (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
05.02.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
22.01.2022 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Peter Karpf (EISEN1) | 3:1 |