Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Grambichler, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 39
Siege 12
Niederlagen 27
Siegerquote 30.8%
RC-Punkte 795
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Peter Korp (STEF3) 2:3
22.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 1:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Christoph Monschein (SGSR4) 0:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR4) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Hanna Mrak (DLB5) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michaela Link (DLB5) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 August Lienhart (LAN3) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Lisa Kalita (RETZ2) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Reinhard Peitler (RETZ2) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 2:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:0
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Josef Högler (STEF3) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:2
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Markus Peißl (VOI3) 3:0
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 0:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Heike Koller (SFP8) 2:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Christian Ast (SFP8) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 1:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:0
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
23.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Michael Mayer (VOI3) 2:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 0:3
23.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 1:3