Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Prem, UTTC Rappottenstein

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Rappottenstein
Spiele 332
Siege 154
Niederlagen 178
Siegerquote 46.4%
RC-Punkte 1526
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 2:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL2) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
29.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Gruber (GRDI4) 3:0
29.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:1
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Reiss (HORN2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:0
29.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT1) 3:0
29.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Alois Maier (METT1) 1:3
22.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
22.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 0:3
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 0:3
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Stefan Schmid (DEBR1) 0:3
05.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Max Radner (VORD2) 0:3
05.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Klaus Bammer (VORD2) 3:1