Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Jäger, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 429
Siege 320
Niederlagen 109
Siegerquote 74.6%
RC-Punkte 1504
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:0
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 3:0
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 2:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:0
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:2
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 2:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3) 3:0
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Kohl (SIER3) 3:0
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Wustinger (SIER3) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 1:3
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6 1 2 Denis Czako (NEUB2) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6 1 3 Levent Bordo (OBERP1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 4-6 1 2 Jozef Spanik (NEUB2) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 1 Valentin Linsbogen (SPMANS1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 3 Tobias Weninger (OBWT2) 1:3
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 2 Thomas Ulrich (MATTB1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 1 Georg Wiedenmann (SPMANS1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 3 Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT2) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 2 Walter Ramhofer (MATTB1) 3:0
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Zottl (OTTE1) 3:0
22.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 1:3
13.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Schöpf (EGGE1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:1
06.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE2) 3:1
06.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
31.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Scherz (HADE2) 3:1
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:1
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI2) 3:0
16.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 0:3
01.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) 1:3
01.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Henryk Resagk (LALO1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 3:1
12.01.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:2
12.01.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
15.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 3:0
15.12.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:2
26.11.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:0
26.11.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:1
26.11.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
03.11.2018 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:0