Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Baier, TTS Langenwang

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTS Langenwang
Spiele 175
Siege 66
Niederlagen 109
Siegerquote 37.7%
RC-Punkte 958
RC-Deviation 63
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.11.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:2
05.11.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
22.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 0:3
22.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
14.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Tibor Böcz (LEO7) 1:3
14.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Martin Anzenberger (LEO7) 1:3
14.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Erwin Krase (LEO7) 3:0
08.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 1:3
08.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
08.10.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
12.11.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2) 1:3
12.11.2021 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Thomas Luger (LEO6) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Martin Anzenberger (LEO8) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 David Zwigl (LEO8) 2:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Tibor Böcz (LEO8) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Mario Winter (SUF1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Franz Reindl (SUF1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 2:3
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:2
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Max Sova (MIDO2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Uwe Jance (MIDO2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Alexander Schantl (LEO7) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:1
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
01.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:2
01.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 2:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Max Sova (MIDO2) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 2:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3