Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Arnd Grill, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 408
Siege 234
Niederlagen 174
Siegerquote 57.4%
RC-Punkte 1601
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Armin Jarec (OBD2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Alois Friedl (LIGI1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) 3:0
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
11.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:2
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 3:2
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Erwin Sundl (STR1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 3:0
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:2
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB5) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Matthias Müllner (GRS3) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
21.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Stefan Klamminger (UTT1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
03.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Andriy Tverdokhlib (LIGI1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
06.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 1:3
06.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 0:3
04.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:1
04.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 2:3
09.12.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Erinc Kahraman (IND2) 0:3