Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Hintersteiner, TTC Union Raika Randegg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Union Raika Randegg
Spiele 515
Siege 351
Niederlagen 164
Siegerquote 68.2%
RC-Punkte 1531
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:1
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 1:3
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 3:2
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 2:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Philipp Heck (KLOS1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 3:1
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 3:2
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 3:1
05.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 2:3
05.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Ernst Hable (WELS5) 1:3
20.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA2) 3:0
20.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Manuel Dinghofer (WRTA2) 3:2
20.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) 3:2
11.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Mario Stütz (LASB1) 3:2
11.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Thomas Stütz (LASB1) 3:2
11.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Christian Reisinger (LASB1) 3:0
04.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 0:3