Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Reibenbacher, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 65
Siege 41
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 63.1%
RC-Punkte 1076
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Jonas Grafeneder (FKI8) 3:2
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Silvia Frühwald (FKI8) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Martina Meißl (FKI8) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 2:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Kevin Kolinek (VOI4) 0:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Florian Schütz (VOI4) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:2
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 1:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 3:0
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:2
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 3:1
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:2
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Andreas Edlinger (PSL1) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Lisa Kalita (RETZ2) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ2) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Josef Högler (STEF3) 0:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Florian Schütz (VOI4) 3:1
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 3:0
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michael Hödl (VOI4) 3:0
04.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:2
04.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Daniel Seidler (LAN2) 3:0
04.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 2:3
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3) 3:2
29.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:1
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 3:1
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:0
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:0
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Andreas Herzog (RETZ3) 0:3
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Lisa Kalita (RETZ3) 2:3
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ3) 3:0
10.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 0:3
10.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Anton Störi (VOI4) 2:3
30.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:2
30.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:1
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 2:3
27.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
16.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
16.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:1
16.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:0