Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Felix Waibel, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 208
Siege 89
Niederlagen 119
Siegerquote 42.8%
RC-Punkte 1797
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Herbert Sidak (FKI2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Martin Brandstätter (FKI2) 3:2
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 2:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 3:2
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Marlene Regner (SZU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Walter Brückner (SZU1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:1
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 0:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Peter Haidl (IND2) 3:2
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:1
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Phillip Süss (IND2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:1
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 2:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 2:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Novak (SFP2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:1
08.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS4) 3:0
01.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 3:2
15.02.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 1:3
15.02.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
15.02.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT1) 3:2
25.01.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Tu Kiet Tang (SGRV1) 0:3
25.01.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
25.01.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Michael Prem (SGRV1) 3:1
30.11.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
30.11.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Milan Ruzicka (DWEL1) 3:0
23.11.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Florian Eder (RITR1) 3:0
23.11.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Johann Strel (RITR1) 0:3
23.11.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:1
19.10.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT1) 3:0
19.10.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:0
19.10.2018 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3