Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Feigl, UTTV Raiffeisenbank Neulengbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTV Raiffeisenbank Neulengbach
Spiele 672
Siege 513
Niederlagen 159
Siegerquote 76.3%
RC-Punkte 1770
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Purcica (POTT2) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:2
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Berger (SGVH3) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 3:2
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Philipp Sandpeck (SGVH3) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 3:2
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:2
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 3:2
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 3:2
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Seper (HORN1) 3:0
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Grundbeck (SGVH2) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:2
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 3:0
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:0
31.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:0
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:0
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 2:3
03.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 3:2
03.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 2:3
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:0
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) 3:2
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 2:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:2
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Adam Belski (NEUD5) 3:2
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 3:2
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU2) 3:0