Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Romy Josefa Reiter, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 386
Siege 196
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 50.8%
RC-Punkte 1589
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Julia Dür (STTV1) 3:0
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Natasa Djordjevic (STTV1) 3:1
08.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Sofia Lu Chen (NÖTTV1) 2:3
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Larissa Katharina Regner (STTTV1) 3:1
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Judith Angerer (WTTV1) 3:0
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Viola Amann (VTTV1) 3:1
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Molei Fang (NÖTTV1) 1:3
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Sofia Lu Chen (NÖTTV1) 0:3
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Daniela Magerle (WTTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Daniela Magerle (WTTV1) 1:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Selina Leitner (STTV1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 0:3
08.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:1
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 2:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 1:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 0:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 0:3
22.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 0:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:1
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Josef Jungvirt (SGDI1) 3:2
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 1:3
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 0:3
08.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 0:3
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:1
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:1
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 0:3
26.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) 3:0
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:2
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 1:3
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) 3:1
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Andreas Hermüller (OTTH2) 3:0
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 3:2
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 3:0