Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Samuel Kaluzny, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität SVK
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 107
Siege 55
Niederlagen 52
Siegerquote 51.4%
RC-Punkte 2524
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Weixing Chen (USTO1) 3:2
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO1) 0:3
23.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Andreas Levenko (KAPF1) 1:3
19.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Borna Kovac (ANEU1) 1:3
12.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 3:0
12.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Christian Luginger (SALZ1) 3:2
10.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Andy Pereira (MAUT1) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Christian Friedrich (WELS1) 3:0
20.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Weixing Chen (USTO1) 0:3
20.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO1) 3:2
24.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO) 2:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Tarek Al-Samhoury (USTO) 2:3
27.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Borna Kovac (ANEU1) 3:1
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 3:1
29.09.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 1:3
22.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Kang Dongsoo (WELS1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Martin Storf (OBWT1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Andy Pereira (MAUT1) 2:3
11.09.2019 Group B 1 2 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group B 1 2 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 1:3
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Kei Eto (USTO) 1:3
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Tarek Al-Samhoury (USTO) 3:0
06.12.2018 Group A 2 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 1:3
06.12.2018 Group A 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
05.12.2018 Group A 2 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
05.12.2018 Group A 2 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 3:1
05.12.2018 Group A 2 1 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:1
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:1
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:2
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 0:3
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Jakub Krajcovic (VYDR) 3:0
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 0:3
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:0