Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Franz Wallner, UNION St.Lambrecht
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | UNION St.Lambrecht |
Spiele | 107 |
Siege | 34 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 73 |
Siegerquote | 31.8% |
RC-Punkte | 868 |
RC-Deviation | 50 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Daniel Gangl (TROF1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Manuel Prohaska (TROF1) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Simon Eiletz (KNI2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Iulian Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Gheorghe-Iosif Veselka (TTS1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Feiel (TTS1) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Manfred Harb (OBD3) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD3) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Daniel Gangl (TROF1) | 2:3 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Markus Schmücker (TROF1) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Josef Pojer (OBD2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Marko Glanzer (JUD1) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 1:3 |
04.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Iulian Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:2 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Andreas Bleimeier (HTTC1) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 2:3 |
20.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Markus Kowatsch (HTTC1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Eduard Brandl (KNI2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 7 | Franz Schaar (KNI2) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) | 2:3 |
09.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 6 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Karl Miessbacher (OBD3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 0:3 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Manuel Körner (JUD1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 0:3 |
25.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Stefan Brandl (KNI2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Franz Schaar (KNI2) | 3:1 |
21.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Friedrich Dutzler (OBD3) | 2:3 |
21.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Manfred Harb (OBD3) | 3:0 |
12.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 4 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 2:3 |
07.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 1:3 |
07.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 1:3 |
28.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 0:3 |