Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mike Bischof, UNION St.Lambrecht

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNION St.Lambrecht
Spiele 33
Siege 10
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 30.3%
RC-Punkte 824
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) 3:1
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 1:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:2
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 2:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Gerd Prosen (SZU4) 1:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 2:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 2:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 0:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 2:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 3:2
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:0