Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Sonja Hofer, UTTC Neumarkt
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U191 |
Verein | UTTC Neumarkt |
Spiele | 95 |
Siege | 32 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 63 |
Siegerquote | 33.7% |
RC-Punkte | 602 |
RC-Deviation | 55 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Christian Herzog (SAAL2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Kaiser (MATT4) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Eva Eder (MATT4) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Martin Kreiseder (MATT4) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Simon Weber (STRW2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Leon Sellinger (STRW2) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ12) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ12) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Gottfried Weinig (SCHA3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Günter Baumgartner (SCHA3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Mario Scharber (ABER3) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Markus Preiner (ABER3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Marius Minzat (ABER3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Rudolf Patscheider (SALZ14) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Doris Maydell (SALZ14) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Florian Enner (SALZ14) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Max Braun (SALZ9) | 3:1 |
22.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ9) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ9) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Robert Zucker (SALZ13) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Michaela Sallmanshofer (SALZ13) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Johann Weickinger (SALZ13) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Resa Marand (STRW2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Leo Hofmann (STRW2) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Christoph Wimmer (STRW2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ10) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ10) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Maurice Gruber (SALZ10) | 3:2 |
04.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Franz Fink (ATSV4) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Martin Hackl (ATSV4) | 1:3 |
04.11.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Christoph Hackl (ATSV4) | 2:3 |
27.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Moritz Baumann (STRW4) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Simon Weber (STRW4) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Samuel Grabner (STRW4) | 0:3 |
18.10.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 2:3 |
18.10.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Manfred Ploner (POST4) | 1:3 |
18.10.2022 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Petra Hasler (SCHA3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Manfred Pichler (SCHA3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Teodor (STRW3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Resa Marand (STRW3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Harald Wimmer (STRW3) | 3:2 |
22.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Peter Stefan Kühleitner (ATSV5) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 1 | Klaus Thalhammer (ATSV5) | 0:3 |