Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2022/2023

Spielerbilanz

Hans Schendl, Union Neukirchen/V.

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Union Neukirchen/V.
Spiele 31
Siege 8
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 25.8%
RC-Punkte 546
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 7 Egon Pichler (PETT6) 3:0
27.04.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 7 Daniel Rauch (PETT6) 0:3
29.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 4 Manfred Graf (BACH4) 3:1
29.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 4 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) 3:2
22.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 3 Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD8) 3:2
22.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 3 Lukas Trausner (VORD8) 3:0
11.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 1 Stefan Laubichler (SGRV2) 2:3
11.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 2 1 Sebastian Laubichler (SGRV2) 0:3
01.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 9 Samuel Putz (ATTG3) 3:1
01.03.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 9 Martin Riesinger (ATTG3) 1:3
17.02.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 8 Niklas Hörlesberger (LNZG5) 3:1
17.02.2022 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 8 Moritz Pohl (LNZG5) 1:3
16.11.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 7 Thomas Rauch (PETT6) 0:3
16.11.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 7 Tobias Lahninger (PETT6) 1:3
02.02.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG2) 0:3
02.02.2022 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 6 Max Irresberger (WLFG2) 3:2
20.10.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 4 Manfred Graf (BACH4) 0:3
20.10.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 4 Günter Leitzenberger (BACH4) 0:3
12.10.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 3 Alois Steinmaier (VORD8) 0:3
12.10.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 3 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) 0:3
28.09.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 1 Fabian Filipciuc (SGRV2) 0:3
28.09.2021 761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL 1 1 Kurt Freyer (SGRV2) 0:3
05.11.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 7 Pascal Humer (RÜST4) 0:3
05.11.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 7 Martin Lassnig (RÜST4) 1:3
29.10.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 6 Stefan Laubichler (SGRV3) 1:3
29.10.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 6 Sebastian Laubichler (SGRV3) 1:3
21.10.2019 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Thomas Schupfer (SGEB6) 0:3
11.10.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 3 Lukas Lochner (WLFG3) 0:3
11.10.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 3 Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch (WLFG3) 0:3
01.10.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 2 Christian Mittermayr (BACH5) 0:3
01.10.2019 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM 1 2 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) 0:3