Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mihai-Constantin Ruha, ESV St.Michael

Nationalität ROU
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV St.Michael
Spiele 33
Siege 2
Niederlagen 31
Siegerquote 6.1%
RC-Punkte 617
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 2:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ronald Tremmel (LEO5) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Arnold Juri (LEO5) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3