13.03.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
7 |
Reinhard Höglinger (SARL2) |
2:3 |
13.03.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
7 |
Vitus Kehrer (SARL2) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
6 |
Martin Weiß (STRH3) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
6 |
Christian Felser (STRH3) |
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Ruth (WLDG3) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
5 |
Jonas Riegler (WLDG3) |
3:1 |
16.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
4 |
Hans Ahamer (FEDO3) |
3:0 |
16.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
4 |
Johann Preining (FEDO3) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
3 |
Michael Schicho (GENG2) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
3 |
Samuel Durstberger (GENG2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
3 |
Christian Kneidinger (GENG2) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Hauer (SARL1) |
0:3 |
31.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
2 |
Karl Gindl (SARL1) |
1:3 |
25.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
1 |
Christian Kerpal (BBRZ4) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
2 |
1 |
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Mayr (WLDG2) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Julia Höglinger (WLDG2) |
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
6 |
Engelbert Eckmayr (STRH3) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
6 |
Johann Eckmayr (STRH3) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
5 |
Florian Enzenhofer (GENG2) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
5 |
Johann Pargfrieder (GENG2) |
2:3 |
29.09.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
4 |
Johann Preining (FEDO3) |
3:1 |
29.09.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
4 |
Hans Ahamer (FEDO3) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
2 |
Klaus Holzmüller (SARL1) |
3:2 |
12.10.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
2 |
Josef Dickinger (SARL1) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
1 |
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4) |
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West |
1 |
1 |
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) |
1:3 |
10.11.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Brückler (DUFO5) |
2:3 |
10.11.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Humer (DUFO5) |
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
4 |
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4) |
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
4 |
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) |
3:1 |
19.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
4 |
Florian Schneeberger (BBRZ4) |
3:0 |
13.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
3 |
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3) |
1:3 |
13.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
3 |
Johann Zallinger (ALKV3) |
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
2 |
Sebastian Bsteh (WALD3) |
3:1 |
07.10.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
2 |
Karl Vondrak (WALD3) |
3:0 |
29.09.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
1 |
Markus Stefan Golatz (STRG4) |
3:2 |
29.09.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
1 |
Willibald Öllinger (STRG4) |
1:3 |
29.09.2022 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
1 |
1 |
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG4) |
3:0 |
11.05.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
9 |
Martin Koll (EIDB3) |
3:2 |
11.05.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Schütz (EIDB3) |
3:2 |
05.05.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Weigl (GRAM2) |
0:3 |
05.05.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Dumfart (GRAM2) |
2:3 |
21.04.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
6 |
Markus Pröll (OTTH4) |
0:3 |
21.04.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
6 |
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH4) |
1:3 |
07.04.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
5 |
Markus Hackl (RACK1) |
1:3 |
07.04.2022 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
5 |
Peter Böhm (RACK1) |
0:3 |