05.04.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
9 |
Simon Wührer (HOAC5) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Maier (HOAC5) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
7 |
Walter Lindner (OSTM3) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
7 |
Josef Ehringer (OSTM3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
6 |
Franz Fellner (BUKI3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
6 |
Jonas Schwarz (BUKI3) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Feichtenschlager (FRIE5) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
5 |
Marlene Oberascher (FRIE5) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
5 |
Vinzent Schindlauer (FRIE5) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
881 2. Klasse Innviertel |
2 |
3 |
Jakob Kronberger (HOAC6) |
3:2 |
07.02.2024 |
881 2. Klasse Innviertel |
2 |
3 |
Jan Webersberger (HOAC6) |
3:0 |
07.02.2024 |
881 2. Klasse Innviertel |
2 |
3 |
Samuel Baumgartner (HOAC6) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Schwarz (BUKI2) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Maier (BUKI2) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
1 |
Dominik Fankhauser (HOAC4) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
1 |
Luca Maier (HOAC4) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
9 |
Simon Wührer (HOAC5) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
9 |
Samuel Baumgartner (HOAC5) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Mondl (STJO2) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
8 |
Andrea Nagl (STJO2) |
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
8 |
Bernhard Moser (STJO2) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Schwarz (BUKI3) |
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
6 |
Josef Daxecker (BUKI3) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Patrick Feichtenschlager (FRIE5) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Radoslava Slosiarikova (FRIE5) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Valentin Oberascher (FRIE5) |
2:3 |
27.09.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
3 |
Johann Schmid (BRAU5) |
2:3 |
27.09.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
3 |
Christian Graf (BRAU5) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Gundolf (BUKI2) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
2 |
Wolfgang Schwarz (BUKI2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau |
1 |
6 |
Franz Huber (OSTM2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau |
1 |
6 |
Johann Schmid (OSTM2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau |
1 |
6 |
Walter Lindner (OSTM2) |
0:3 |
09.11.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Andrea Nagl (FRIE5) |
3:0 |
09.11.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Probst (FRIE5) |
3:1 |
30.09.2022 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau |
1 |
1 |
Sven Kasinger (BRAU4) |
0:3 |
30.09.2022 |
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau |
1 |
1 |
Miroslav Tomic (BRAU4) |
0:3 |
21.04.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
6 |
Ludwig Lehner (STJO2) |
3:1 |
21.04.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Mondl (STJO2) |
3:0 |
01.04.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
4 |
Markus Altenberger (FRIE5) |
0:3 |
01.04.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Probst (FRIE5) |
0:3 |
23.03.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin Frauenberger (HOAC4) |
2:3 |
23.03.2022 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
2 |
3 |
Markus Straßhofer (HOAC4) |
2:3 |
30.09.2021 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
7 |
Albert Seidl (BRAU4) |
0:3 |
05.11.2021 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2021 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
5 |
Günther Trink (FEMO1) |
0:3 |
01.10.2021 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
1 |
Siegfried Geisberger (HOAC3) |
1:3 |
01.10.2021 |
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau |
1 |
1 |
Gerhard Maier (HOAC3) |
3:0 |
28.02.2020 |
881 2. Klasse Innviertel |
2 |
5 |
David Binder (FRAN3) |
3:0 |
28.02.2020 |
881 2. Klasse Innviertel |
2 |
5 |
Simon Binder (FRAN3) |
3:0 |