Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lian Jin, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 272
Siege 142
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 52.2%
RC-Punkte 1500
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 2:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 3:2
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:2
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 1:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Daniel Köchl (DORN1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:1
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:2
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 1:3
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 2:3
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:0
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 2:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 3 Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2) 0:3
22.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 3 Helmut Andrich (KLAU2) 3:0
06.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 2 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST2) 3:2
06.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Scheerer (LUST2) 3:0
06.02.2019 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 2 Slavko Ivica (LUST2) 2:3
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Marvin Rist (KENN1) 3:1
29.01.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
29.01.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 3:2
29.01.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Lukas Hagen (LUST1) 2:3
24.01.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Martin Roth (KLAU1) 3:2
09.01.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 1 Slavko Ivica (LUST1) 3:1
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 9 Martin Fischer (HARD1) 3:0
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 8 Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3) 3:0
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 8 Andreas Wald (FELD3) 3:1
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 7 Marcel Mark (BLUD1) 3:1
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 7 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:2
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 6 Helmut Andrich (KLAU2) 3:1
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 6 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) 3:0
08.11.2018 1. Klasse Herbst 1 6 Issa Zacharia (KLAU2) 3:1
16.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 2:3
16.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 0:3
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
13.10.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 0:3