Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Skerbinz, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 183
Siege 130
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 71%
RC-Punkte 1432
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Adrian Kastl (OÖTTV1) 3:0
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-4 1 1 Simon Sams (STTV1) 3:0
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-4 1 2 Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1) 1:3
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Riccardo Scattu (KTTV1) 3:0
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Seifeldin Ghanem (WTTV1) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 2:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Prem (URAP1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET1) 3:1
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) 2:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:1
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Vrana (SGWV5) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 3:2
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 3:1
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3) 3:1
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Luger (AUER3) 3:2
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Brenner (AUER3) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Andre (AUER3) 3:0
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:2
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 0:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7) 2:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Schaudy (SGWV7) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Mader (MATZ5) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gertrude Broser (MATZ5) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3) 3:2
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erwin Gastinger (USTO3) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 2:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Vrana (SGWV5) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 2:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 1:3