Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rene Sabin, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa |
Spiele | 597 |
Siege | 288 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 309 |
Siegerquote | 48.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1900 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | David Böhm (SKFL2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 3:1 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Fagr Shoman (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Luo Wei Jin (NFS4) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Christian Ritter (NFS4) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | Mark Juhasz (NEUD2) | 1:3 |
23.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | Krisztian Szabo (NEUD2) | 0:3 |
22.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) | 2:3 |
22.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) | 0:3 |
11.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) | 3:0 |
11.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) | 3:2 |
11.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) | 1:3 |
10.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 2 | Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) | 1:3 |
10.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 2 | Martin Köberl (LEO1) | 2:3 |
24.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL1) | 3:0 |
24.09.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
08.05.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 7 | Fabian Kindl (INNS2) | 0:3 |
08.05.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 7 | David Pühringer (INNS2) | 3:2 |
08.05.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 7 | Matthias Budin (INNS2) | 3:1 |
07.05.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) | 3:1 |
07.05.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 6 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) | 1:3 |
07.05.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 6 | Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) | 3:0 |
24.04.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 5 | Christoph Weninger (POTT1) | 2:3 |
24.04.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 5 | Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) | 1:3 |
24.04.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 5 | Balazs Fixl (POTT1) | 1:3 |
19.03.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 2 | 2 | Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) | 3:2 |