01.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
3:2 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Jacky Chen (USTO2) |
3:2 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
1:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) |
2:3 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) |
2:3 |
16.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) |
1:3 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Roland Feigl (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Richard Scharf (GUNT3) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Claudia Ming Chen (MARK1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
1:3 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:2 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
2:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Jacky Chen (USTO2) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
21.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
2:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) |
3:0 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) |
3:2 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
2:3 |
05.05.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Michael Worischek (SGVH2) |
0:3 |
05.05.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Martina Scheinhart (RAND1) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Franz Scheinhart (RAND1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) |
3:0 |
07.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD6) |
0:3 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD6) |
0:3 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD6) |
3:2 |
10.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
2:3 |
10.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:2 |
20.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Labner (OBER1) |
3:0 |
20.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Robert Weninger (OBER1) |
3:1 |
13.01.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Schagerl (USCH1) |
3:1 |