Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Hauss, ATUS Traismauer

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Traismauer
Spiele 391
Siege 306
Niederlagen 85
Siegerquote 78.3%
RC-Punkte 1640
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:0
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:0
06.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 3:2
06.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 3:2
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Christoph Zottl (OTTE1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 3:2
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:0
10.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:0
10.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 1:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lena Hartl (SGAM2) 3:0
19.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Horst Göls (SGPP3) 3:0
19.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP3) 3:1
19.04.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Winkler (SGPP3) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga B (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 0:3