Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Müller, TTV Kaindorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Kaindorf
Spiele 157
Siege 66
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 42%
RC-Punkte 1208
RC-Deviation 62
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) 1:3
12.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:0
05.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Adam Torbics (AFUE3) 3:0
12.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Johann Poller (KAIN2) 3:0
05.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
12.11.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 3:0
25.09.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
25.09.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 2:3
25.09.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 2:3
25.09.2021 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 3:1
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) 1:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Christian Schwaiger (HAR2) 3:2
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Konstantin Spiess (UTT5) 3:1
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Hagen Schwanzer (HAR2) 3:1
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Kurt Nusshold (HAR2) 1:3
22.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Martin Kern (UTT5) 3:1
11.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 0:3
11.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
11.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Stefan Koller (FEL2) 2:3
11.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Christian Schneider (KAIN1) 3:0
11.03.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Peter Koppendorfer (FEL2) 3:2
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Reinhard Uller (FEL1) 3:1
10.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Hagen Schwanzer (HAR2) 3:0
10.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Martin Kern (UTT5) 2:3
10.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Christian Schwaiger (HAR2) 3:2
10.12.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Paul Herzog (UTT5) 1:3
05.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
05.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Christian Schneider (KAIN1) 3:2
05.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Stefan Koller (FEL2) 3:1
05.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:2
05.11.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2) 3:1
01.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 2:3
01.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Tom Rosenfelder (WEI1) 1:3
01.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
01.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Reinhard Uller (FEL1) 1:3
01.10.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 1:3