Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jia Liu, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 131
Siege 118
Niederlagen 13
Siegerquote 90.1%
RC-Punkte 2325
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
08.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 3:1
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 3:2
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL1) 3:0
06.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 3:0
06.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 5 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 4 Dorottya Tölgyes (LZFR1) 3:0
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
20.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR1) 3:0
20.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 3:1
12.01.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Mo Zhang (FROB2) 3:1
12.01.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB2) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Simona Fabianova (NEUD1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Sandra Fuchs (NEUD1) 3:0
28.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:0
24.09.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:1
24.09.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 3:1
27.08.2016 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 3:0
27.08.2016 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Qiangbing Li (VILL1) 1:3
27.08.2016 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 3 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 3:0
21.05.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Marie Migot (SVST1) 3:2
09.10.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Camelia Postoaca (FROB2) 3:0
09.10.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB2) 3:0
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 6 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SVST1) 3:2
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:0
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 6 Lily Zhang (SVST1) 3:0
02.06.2015 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Shiho Ono (HODO) 1:3
16.05.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Tetyana Bilenko (SVST1) 3:1
16.05.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Matilda Ekholm (SVST1) 3:1
15.05.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Anita Rodrigues (LZFR1) 3:0
13.01.2015 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Matilda Ekholm (SVST1) 3:0
12.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group A 2 3 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 2:3
12.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Györgyi Bene (SGKF1) 3:0
12.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sabrina Koch (SGKF1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Yuan Liu (LZFR1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 3:0
11.10.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Anita Rodrigues (LZFR1) 3:0
14.09.2014 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 7 Matilda Ekholm (SVST1) 3:1
14.09.2014 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 7 Dóra Madarász (SVST1) 1:3
13.09.2014 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Karoline Mischek (FLÖT1) 3:0
02.09.2014 Group A 1 1 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:0
02.09.2014 Group A 1 1 Lucia Truksova (SVKU) 3:0
11.05.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Tetyana Bilenko (SGSV1) 3:1
11.05.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Fen Li (SGSV1) 0:3
10.05.2014 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Sona Hudecova (VILL1) 3:0
21.03.2014 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (POST) 3:0