Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Zeljko, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität CRO
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 32
Siege 12
Niederlagen 20
Siegerquote 37.5%
RC-Punkte 2050
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 1:3
17.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Martin Radel (NEUD1) 3:2
16.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) 2:3
16.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Tilen Cvetko (SGBU1) 3:1
21.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 David Klaus (SKFL1) 3:2
21.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 2:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Adrian Dillon (KUCH1) 2:3
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Luka Mihailovic (BIES1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Christian Wolf (SGEB1) 0:3
15.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 2:3
15.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Matjaž Pinter (SVNU) 3:0
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:2
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:2
07.02.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 1:3
07.02.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Vlastimil Buben (CZEU) 1:3
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Michael Weis (NEUD) 3:0
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Martin Radel (NEUD) 2:3
05.12.2017 Group B 2 3 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 0:3
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Matjaž Pinter (SVNU) 3:1
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group B 1 3 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
10.10.2017 Group B 1 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 1:3
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 0:3