Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Peter Dungel, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa |
Spiele | 82 |
Siege | 28 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 54 |
Siegerquote | 34.1% |
RC-Punkte | 600 |
RC-Deviation | 95 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 9 | Johann Kernbauer (TT1410) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 7 | Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 7 | Josef Resch (EDEN11) | 0:3 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | Mihailo Sabo (LSV13) | 0:3 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | Franz Moltaschl (LSV13) | 3:0 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | Michael Peter (LSV13) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 3 | Peter Herzog (EDEN12) | 3:1 |
16.01.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 2 | Günther Klein (REN5) | 1:3 |
16.01.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 2 | Albert Achleitner (REN5) | 3:0 |
16.01.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 2 | Titus Rothen (REN5) | 3:2 |
07.02.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 1 | Novica Ankic (TT149) | 0:3 |
07.02.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 1 | Klaus Wolschner (TT149) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 6 | Michael Peter (LSV13) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 6 | Franz Moltaschl (LSV13) | 2:3 |
07.10.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 4 | Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3) | 3:2 |
07.10.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Wurz (HAN3) | 0:3 |
07.10.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 4 | Mario Pesendorfer (HAN3) | 0:3 |
03.06.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 9 | Patrick Fussi (MAU1) | 0:3 |
03.06.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 9 | Clemens Moser (MAU1) | 3:0 |
03.06.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 9 | Andreas Müller (MAU1) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 8 | Jakob Mosser (W24K8) | 0:3 |
13.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Kristan (W24K8) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 7 | Michael Wurdak (OLYM8) | 1:3 |
06.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 7 | Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM8) | 0:3 |
28.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | György Botyanszki (HAN2) | 0:3 |
28.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Wurz (HAN2) | 1:3 |
22.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 5 | Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22) | 3:0 |
22.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 5 | Petra Hristovski (SGML22) | 3:2 |
22.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Summer (SGML22) | 2:3 |
08.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 4 | Stefan Schmidt (W24K7) | 1:3 |
08.04.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 4 | Norbert Tömör (W24K7) | 2:3 |
19.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 3 | Anton Zwerger (SGML21) | 1:3 |
19.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 3 | Michael Pfeifer (SGML21) | 1:3 |
18.03.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 2 | Michael Peter (LSV12) | 0:3 |
18.03.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 2 | Franz Moltaschl (LSV12) | 3:0 |
23.05.2022 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 1 | Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2) | 0:3 |
10.01.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 9 | Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1) | 0:3 |
10.01.2022 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 9 | Andreas Müller (MAU1) | 0:3 |
19.11.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 8 | Michael Neugebauer (W24K8) | 0:3 |
19.11.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 8 | Thomas Obenaus (W24K8) | 0:3 |
05.11.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 7 | Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM8) | 1:3 |
05.11.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 7 | Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM8) | 0:3 |
22.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 6 | Günter Sükar (HAN2) | 0:3 |
22.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 6 | Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 5 | Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22) | 3:2 |
15.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 5 | Petra Hristovski (SGML22) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Summer (SGML22) | 2:3 |
06.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 4 | Peter Totter (W24K7) | 0:3 |
06.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 4 | Ernst Renato Szeiferth (W24K7) | 0:3 |
01.10.2021 | Gruppe VII | 1 | 3 | Yvonne Schöberl (SGML21) | 0:3 |