Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Atilla Biro, TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau |
Spiele | 66 |
Siege | 17 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 49 |
Siegerquote | 25.8% |
RC-Punkte | 883 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 8 | Tobias Salvenmoser (SKFL15) | 2:3 |
18.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 8 | Marion Huyer (SKFL15) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 4 | Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11) | 3:2 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 4 | Otto Luif (KONT11) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 4 | Robert Mejstrik (KONT11) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 2 | Manfred Steiner (TYR1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 2 | Klaus Winter (TYR1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIa | 2 | 2 | Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 8 | Tobias Salvenmoser (SKFL15) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 8 | Marion Huyer (SKFL15) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 4 | Walter Pavlas (KONT11) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 4 | Robert Mejstrik (KONT11) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 3 | György Simig (GEB1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 3 | Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 3 | Markus Wührl (GEB1) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 1 | Kosta Orlic (WPAE14) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 1 | Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14) | 3:2 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Walter Heinemann (POSW4) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Wolfgang Binder (POSW4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Markus Wührl (GEB1) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Weese (GEB1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 1:3 |
20.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) | 2:3 |
20.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Roberto Marcucci (SSH7) | 3:0 |
05.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Samy Girgis (WPAE14) | 1:3 |
05.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE14) | 0:3 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 5 | Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7) | 0:3 |
20.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 5 | Dejan Jazvic (EDEN7) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Felix Korbelius (SKFL14) | 3:0 |
26.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Paul Spindler (SKFL14) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14) | 3:1 |
13.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 11 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 2:3 |
13.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 11 | Robert Krettek (WILI4) | 2:3 |
28.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 9 | Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Weese (GEB1) | 1:3 |
08.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 7 | Samy Girgis (WPAE14) | 0:3 |
08.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 7 | Walter Köberl (WPAE14) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 6 | Manfred Steiner (TYR1) | 2:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 6 | Alexander Kantz (TYR1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 6 | Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 4 | Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5) | 2:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 4 | Qahtan Al Mohammed (WILI5) | 1:3 |
19.09.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 2 | Selcuk Seremet (TT144) | 0:3 |
19.09.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 2 | Paul Feuereis (TT144) | 3:2 |
02.06.2022 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Weese (GEB1) | 1:3 |
02.06.2022 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) | 0:3 |
02.06.2022 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Markus Wührl (GEB1) | 0:3 |
19.05.2022 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | David Norman (T211) | 0:3 |