05.04.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ4) |
1:3 |
05.04.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH3) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
8 |
Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) |
2:3 |
05.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) |
3:2 |
05.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Roitner (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Schachinger (SYPA2) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ5) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ5) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Paul Schedlberger (MICH2) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
3 |
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR5) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
2 |
Alois Voglhuber (RITR5) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
1 |
Johann Huemer (PETT5) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
1 |
Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT5) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
6 |
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Sandor Szüle (KRMÜ5) |
3:2 |
19.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
3 |
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Baumgartner (MICH2) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Stampfer (VORD9) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
7 |
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD9) |
0:3 |
02.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
5 |
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) |
1:3 |
02.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
5 |
Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
5 |
Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) |
3:0 |
09.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
3 |
Hubert Huemerlehner (STZI2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
3 |
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2) |
1:3 |
09.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Lachberger (STZI2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
2 |
Miladin Koturovic (WELS11) |
3:1 |
03.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
2 |
Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
2 |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) |
3:1 |
25.01.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT5) |
0:3 |
25.01.2023 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
2 |
1 |
Johann Huemer (PETT5) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD9) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Ortner (VORD9) |
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
7 |
Susanna Spindler (VORD9) |
3:0 |
17.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Günther Schwarz (VISA3) |
3:0 |
17.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
6 |
Franz Kronberger (VISA3) |
3:0 |
11.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
5 |
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) |
1:3 |
11.11.2022 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal |
1 |
5 |
Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) |
3:0 |