Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Marcus Hohn, WAT Kaisermühlen
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Verein | WAT Kaisermühlen |
Spiele | 77 |
Siege | 12 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 65 |
Siegerquote | 15.6% |
RC-Punkte | 904 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 6 | Reza Sanei (REN4) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Walter Heinemann (POSW5) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Binder (POSW5) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 2:3 |
12.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 1:3 |
14.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Jan Kadura (MAR7) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Georg Mayer (MAR7) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 2 | Carles Munoz Camarero (MAR7) | 3:2 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 1 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
15.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 1 | Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN7) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 8 | Kyrylo Nakonechny (SKFL16) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 8 | Paolo Plessing (SKFL16) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Robert Krettek (WILI4) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 7 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 6 | Reza Sanei (REN4) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 4 | Daniel Sorca (SSH7) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 4 | Henrik Andersson (SSH7) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Martin Köck (SSH4) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 2 | Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE14) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 2 | Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 2 | Kosta Orlic (WPAE14) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 1 | Johann Binder (EDEN7) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIb | 1 | 1 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Klaus Winter (TYR1) | 1:3 |
28.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 11 | Manfred Steiner (TYR1) | 3:1 |
18.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Dejan Jazvic (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
18.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Max Kalchmann (EDEN7) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 10 | Helmut Jung (EDEN7) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Sevak Sanosian (WILI5) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 9 | Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Fabian Elbaky (SKFL14) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Felix Korbelius (SKFL14) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 8 | Paul Spindler (SKFL14) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Selcuk Seremet (TT144) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 7 | Paul Feuereis (TT144) | 0:3 |
22.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 5 | Peter Greifeneder (WILI4) | 1:3 |
22.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 5 | Robert Krettek (WILI4) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Brunner (POSW4) | 1:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Binder (POSW4) | 0:3 |
24.02.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 4 | Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4) | 0:3 |
24.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2023 | Gruppe III | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Weese (GEB1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 2 | Clemens Hödl (WPAE11) | 0:3 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe Ia | 2 | 2 | Erich Wagrandl (WPAE11) | 0:3 |
13.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 11 | Klaus Winter (TYR1) | 0:3 |
13.12.2022 | Gruppe III | 1 | 11 | Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) | 0:3 |