Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Berthold Mosch, SKG Gemeinde St. Pölten
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
S70 |
Verein |
SKG Gemeinde St. Pölten |
Spiele |
32 |
Siege |
13 |
Niederlagen |
19 |
Siegerquote |
40.6% |
RC-Punkte |
514 |
RC-Deviation |
58 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
20.02.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2) |
2:3 |
20.02.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Thaler (BÖHK4) |
2:3 |
12.02.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jürgen Riederer (BÖHK4) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Matthias Poller (BÖHK4) |
3:0 |
16.01.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Dietmar Baumgartner (KIRC7) |
3:0 |
16.01.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ewald Schönemann (KIRC7) |
3:1 |
16.01.2024 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7) |
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Marcel Karrer (NEUL5) |
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Sami Arias-Raab (NEUL5) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Florian Tröstl (SGVH7) |
3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Tobias Wagner (SGVH7) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Carmen Metin (TULL8) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Maximilian Ertl (TULL8) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Evelina Cipps (TULL8) |
3:2 |
17.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Franz Schneider (HERZ4) |
0:3 |
17.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Karl Winglhofer (HERZ4) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Ernst Dillinger (UPÖL2) |
1:3 |
23.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Kurt Weinberger (UPÖL2) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Jürgen Riederer (BÖHK4) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Julian Eder (BÖHK4) |
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Dietmar Baumgartner (KIRC7) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Elia Pascutti (KIRC7) |
3:0 |
23.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Hauss (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Walter Ast (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Stefan Weiß (KIRC2) |
0:3 |
19.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) |
0:3 |
19.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL2) |
0:3 |
13.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Walter Ast (TRAM1) |
0:3 |