Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Luis Seeberger, Tischtennis-Club Rum
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
U131 |
Verein |
Tischtennis-Club Rum |
Spiele |
64 |
Siege |
31 |
Niederlagen |
33 |
Siegerquote |
48.4% |
RC-Punkte |
396 |
RC-Deviation |
40 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
7 |
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB2) |
1:3 |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
5 |
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
7 |
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB2) |
0:3 |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
5 |
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
21.04.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
6 |
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
6 |
Lilly Gruber (KIRB1) |
1:3 |
06.04.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1) |
0:3 |
06.04.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
7 |
Kai Schröcker (INNS1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
3 |
Emma Lanegger (FULP1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
1 |
Timon Einwanger (VOZI1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
4 |
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
4 |
Lilly Gruber (KIRB4) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
1 |
Simon Tragler (VOZI1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
U15 Plätze 1 - 8 |
1 |
3 |
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
2 |
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1) |
3:2 |
03.02.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Brandner (VOZI2) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
1 |
Florian Sautner (SCHZ1) |
3:2 |
03.02.2024 |
U13 Plätze 1 - 9 |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Mayer (KUST1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
5 |
Timon Einwanger (VOZI1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
7 |
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
26.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
6 |
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB6) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
6 |
Lilly Gruber (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
5 |
Leo Fragner (SCHZ1) |
3:2 |
25.11.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
7 |
Emma Lanegger (FULP1) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
6 |
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
1 |
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
4 |
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
3 |
Luca Baur (WATT1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
2 |
Philip Schmitt (VOZI2) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
1 |
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) |
0:3 |
07.10.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
2 |
Emil Nuhic (VOZI4) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
4 |
Maximilian Zöttl (KUST3) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
3 |
Laura Mader (KIRB7) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C |
1 |
1 |
Tobias Gartner (HALT1) |
3:1 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
4 |
Emma Lanegger (FULP2) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
2 |
Ronja Brix (KIRB4) |
3:1 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
1 |
Philip Jäger (VOZI4) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
4 |
Philipp Larch (FULP2) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
3 |
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
2 |
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Brandner (VOZI4) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele |
1 |
1 |
Lina Hutter (VOZI3) |
1:3 |
12.03.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele |
1 |
1 |
Sophia Haselwanter (VOZI3) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
5 |
Emma Lanegger (FULP2) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
4 |
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1) |
3:1 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
5 |
Philipp Larch (FULP2) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
2 |
Timon Einwanger (VOZI2) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
3 |
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) |
1:3 |
21.01.2023 |
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A |
1 |
4 |
Annabella Mösl (VOZI1) |
3:1 |
13.11.2022 |
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14 |
1 |
6 |
Lina Hutter (VOZI3) |
3:1 |