Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Grazyna Hajdecka, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl |
Spiele | 704 |
Siege | 396 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 308 |
Siegerquote | 56.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1248 |
RC-Deviation | 34 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Johannes Nestler (KONT7) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Walter Brunner (KONT7) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Jelena Novak (LSV5) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Reimundo Correa (LSV5) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Maciej Marenda (SSH4) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Martin Köck (SSH4) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | CUP C | 1 | 6 | Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 1:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Jonas Hollmann (SKFL9) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Jonas Deubel (SKFL9) | 3:1 |
17.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) | 3:2 |
17.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Jakob Miegel (HAN1) | 0:3 |
06.01.2024 | Bundesliga-Cup Damen | 1 | 2 | Karoline Mischek (USTO1) | 0:3 |
06.01.2024 | Bundesliga-Cup Damen | 1 | 1 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | CUP C | 1 | 4 | Alessandro Hodosi (TT141) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND1) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Manuel Bornbaum (NFS6) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Jan Kolbert (LENZ4) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ4) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 3 | Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Osman Dönmez (KONT7) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Johannes Nestler (KONT7) | 0:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:2 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV5) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Jelena Novak (LSV5) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) | 2:3 |