Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Werner Dorninger, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 518
Siege 216
Niederlagen 302
Siegerquote 41.7%
RC-Punkte 1257
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2) 1:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) 3:0
29.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND2) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Laubert (GOTS1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 1:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:1
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 2:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 4 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 3:0
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Herbert Rischka (WTRA1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 4 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 2:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
27.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:0
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:1
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 3:1
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) 3:0
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 2:3
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 2:3
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) 3:0
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 1:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 2:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 0:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
01.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 3:1