27.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Franz Huber (HAGE1) |
3:2 |
27.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
0:3 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Michael Potzmann (LASS1) |
3:2 |
09.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christian Hager (UGÄN2) |
2:3 |
02.03.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) |
1:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Marianne Lang (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) |
0:3 |
24.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
David Brandl (SGSPS1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) |
3:2 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
David Herzog (SGWV2) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andras Jakab (OGÄN2) |
1:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) |
1:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Parzer (HAGE1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz Huber (HAGE1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Roman Kiessling (SGWV3) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Günter Weber (SGSPS2) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) |
3:0 |
11.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) |
0:3 |
11.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Potzmann (LASS1) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Hager (UGÄN2) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) |
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Marianne Lang (MATZ1) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) |
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) |
3:2 |
05.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) |
0:3 |
05.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
David Brandl (SGSPS1) |
0:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Julian Schairer (SGWV2) |
2:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) |
3:1 |
25.10.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
David Herzog (SGWV2) |
0:3 |
11.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) |
3:0 |
11.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) |
1:3 |
11.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) |
2:3 |
03.05.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Christian Hager (UGÄN2) |
3:1 |
03.05.2023 |
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) |
0:3 |
01.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Christoph Janka (AUER1) |
1:3 |
01.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Dietmar Andre (AUER1) |
2:3 |
01.05.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Johannes Berthold (AUER1) |
3:1 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jacky Chen (USTO3) |
2:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3) |
3:1 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) |
3:0 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) |
3:0 |
14.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) |
1:3 |
03.04.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
3 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
3:0 |