16.04.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6) |
2:3 |
16.04.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Richard Korak (EAMS6) |
2:3 |
08.04.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Peter Steiner (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
08.04.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Roya Salimi (WOLF3) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3) |
2:3 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5) |
3:1 |
19.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
19.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Leopold Huber (YBBS2) |
1:3 |
19.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Christian Müllner (GAMI3) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Berger (GAMI3) |
3:1 |
23.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roman Aigner (STGY1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Aigner (STGY1) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Noah Kolm (EAMS6) |
3:1 |
27.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Markus Elser (EAMS6) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6) |
2:3 |
30.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3) |
0:3 |
30.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Peter Steiner (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
30.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Roya Salimi (WOLF3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3) |
1:3 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Philipp Weiß (HAUS5) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5) |
3:1 |
28.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Leopold Huber (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
25.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Christian Müllner (GAMI3) |
2:3 |
25.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Berger (GAMI3) |
3:2 |
18.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) |
1:3 |
18.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Roman Aigner (STGY1) |
0:3 |
05.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI2) |
3:2 |
05.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Berger (GAMI2) |
3:1 |
05.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Christian Müllner (GAMI2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Felix Hager (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
06.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Prüller (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
06.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Mario Gspörer (SGYB3) |
0:3 |