Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ingo Korak, UTTC Oberwart
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | UTTC Oberwart |
Spiele | 51 |
Siege | 12 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 39 |
Siegerquote | 23.5% |
RC-Punkte | 851 |
RC-Deviation | 52 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:2 |
20.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB2) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Helmut Ranninger (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Gernot Eidler (KLEIN2) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | David Mandl (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Anton Kaltzin (HORS2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Georg Brandstetter (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 2:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Stefan Mayer (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Philipp Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Rainer Stippl (KLEIN2) | 2:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Tobias Pichler (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 7 | Thomas Obenaus (TT147) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 7 | Alois Kozar (TT147) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | Raimund Böhsmüller (EDEN12) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | Gruppe VII | 2 | 6 | Peter Herzog (EDEN12) | 3:0 |
23.01.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 3 | Christopher Kastelan (SKFL16) | 0:3 |
23.01.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 3 | Dorian Fischer (SKFL16) | 2:3 |
23.01.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 3 | Elias Aigner (SKFL16) | 2:3 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 2 | Clemens Moser (MAU1) | 3:0 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 2 | Gerald Schober (MAU1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 2 | Andreas Müller (MAU1) | 2:3 |
10.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
10.11.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Marek Szorc (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gruppe VI | 1 | 3 | Simon Heigl (SKFL16) | 2:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gruppe VI | 1 | 3 | Elias Aigner (SKFL16) | 1:3 |