Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Lorenz, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 340
Siege 130
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 38.2%
RC-Punkte 1169
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Schmid (GRIM3) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) 3:0
31.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM8) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM8) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Borys Szuta (NEUD9) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Filip Szuta (NEUD9) 3:2
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 0:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Blaha (SGBB8) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karl-Heinz Bader (SGBB8) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4) 3:2
01.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 3:0
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gernot Gartner (ANEU5) 3:1
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Graf (ANEU5) 3:0
12.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Pinter (SGGM9) 3:1
12.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9) 3:2
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Vit Holy (NEUD12) 3:0
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12) 2:3
13.12.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Syslo (NEUD12) 3:0
20.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:0
20.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4) 3:2
13.11.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 3:0
13.11.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Benedikt Reisel (PERC2) 0:3
06.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Graf (ANEU5) 3:0
06.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5) 3:1
05.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Hackl (SGGM9) 2:3
05.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9) 3:1
21.09.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Trost (BERN1) 2:3
21.09.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1) 0:3
21.09.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Supper (BERN1) 0:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1) 1:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 1:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 0:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) 0:3
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 0:3
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 0:3
18.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM4) 0:3
18.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 2:3
18.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz David (SGGM4) 0:3
11.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Klinger (SGBB4) 0:3
11.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 0:3
28.10.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 1:3
28.10.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Auer (ANEU3) 0:3
28.10.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 0:3