Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Felix Brandstetter, ASK St. Valentin
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
U131 |
Verein |
ASK St. Valentin |
Spiele |
28 |
Siege |
14 |
Niederlagen |
14 |
Siegerquote |
50% |
RC-Punkte |
337 |
RC-Deviation |
50 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
15.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
5 |
Luca Urban (WRTA6) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
5 |
Niklas Ertl (WRTA6) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
5 |
Jakob Urban (WRTA6) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
4 |
David Haider (ASTN4) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
4 |
Tobias Christian Löberbaur (ASTN4) |
3:0 |
10.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
3 |
Fabian Essl (DIET8) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
3 |
Leon Mayr (DIET8) |
3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
3 |
Raphael Poschmayr (DIET8) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
2 |
Dmytro Borysenkov (HELI1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
2 |
Maximilian Wahl (HELI1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
1 |
Jonas Rührneßl (ALHL3) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
1 |
Matthias Waser (ALHL3) |
1:3 |
27.01.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
2 |
1 |
Samuel Rührneßl (ALHL3) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
5 |
Niklas Ertl (WRTA6) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
5 |
David Rammer (WRTA6) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Urban (WRTA6) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
4 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
4 |
Moritz Mayr (ASTN4) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
4 |
Isabella Graf (ASTN4) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
3 |
Fabian Essl (DIET8) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
3 |
Leon Mayr (DIET8) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
3 |
Philipp Simlinger (DIET8) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
2 |
Christian Raninger (HELI1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
2 |
Maximilian Wahl (HELI1) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
1 |
Jonas Rührneßl (ALHL3) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost |
1 |
1 |
Samuel Rührneßl (ALHL3) |
2:3 |