Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Wilfried Lenauer, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 198
Siege 86
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 43.4%
RC-Punkte 1446
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 0:3
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 0:3
21.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
08.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:1
08.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
08.01.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:2
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Weninger (OBWT2) 0:3
04.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3
04.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
04.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 1:3
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 3:0
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 0:3
23.01.2022 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2) 0:3
23.01.2022 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Marvin Taschner (OBERP3) 0:3
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Nino Tajmel (OBERP3) 3:1
14.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 1:3
14.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
14.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lukas Leitner (OBERP2) 3:0
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:2
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:1
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:1
02.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 2:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 2:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:1
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 1:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3