Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wilfried Lenauer, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 170
Siege 76
Niederlagen 94
Siegerquote 44.7%
RC-Punkte 1416
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 2:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 2:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:1
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 1:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 2:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:2
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:1
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 4 Heinz Pogats (HORS1) 3:0
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 1 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT1) 2:3
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 3:1
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 4 Günter Kopinits (HORS1) 3:1
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT1) 3:1
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 5 Karl Mayer (NEUDB2) 3:1
10.11.2019 Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 60+ 1 3 Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB1) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 2:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Manuel Weisz (MATTB1) 3:0
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 2:3
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 2:3
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3