Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Leitner, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 234
Siege 129
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 55.1%
RC-Punkte 1263
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 9 Franz Felber (OBWT3) 3:0
20.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 9 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 0:3
20.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 9 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 0:3
09.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:2
09.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) 0:3
09.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
31.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Markus Meder (EISEN1) 3:0
31.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Stefan Csapo (EISEN1) 3:1
31.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 7 Gerald Konrath (EISEN1) 3:0
06.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 6 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 2:3
06.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 6 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 1:3
06.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 6 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 3:1
12.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 4 Jakob Knöbl (HALB2) 2:3
12.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:1
12.03.2022 2. Landesliga 2 4 Tobias Thury (HALB2) 3:2
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga 1 8 Fabian Weidinger (SIEG1) 3:2
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga 1 8 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 1:3
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga 1 8 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
12.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 7 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 3:2
12.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:0
12.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 7 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 3:0
06.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 1:3
06.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 1:3
06.11.2021 2. Landesliga 1 6 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 3:2
20.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Jakob Knöbl (HALB2) 0:3
20.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Walter Sattler (HALB2) 2:3
20.10.2021 2. Landesliga 1 4 Evelyn Sattler (HALB2) 1:3
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 0:3
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Jozef Spanik (NEUB2) 1:3
07.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Torsten Kraus (NEUB2) 0:3
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Marass (SIEG1) 3:0
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:1
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 1:3
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Klaus Leirer (OBWT4) 1:3
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT4) 1:3
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Franz Felber (OBWT4) 3:1
09.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 0:3
09.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:0
09.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 3:1
03.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Ulrich (OBERP5) 3:2
03.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Fabian Wolf (OBERP5) 3:0
03.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP5) 3:2
23.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:2
23.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Marvin Taschner (OBERP4) 3:2
23.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) 3:2
26.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:1
26.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 1:3
26.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0
21.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:0
21.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 3:0