Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Voithofer, HSV St. Johann

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein HSV St. Johann
Spiele 526
Siege 281
Niederlagen 245
Siegerquote 53.4%
RC-Punkte 1393
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
06.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:2
06.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Michael Schick (OBED2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Max Poringer (OBED2) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:1
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:1
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 3:2
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 1:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Horst Trepke (POST1) 3:0
18.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 2:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Leo Blersch (KUCH4) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 1:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 1:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:2
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:2
05.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Christian Rachensperger (SCHA1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 3:1