Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Hovorka, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 647
Siege 552
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 85.3%
RC-Punkte 1949
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
27.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:1
27.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Erik Seper (SKFL3) 3:0
27.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 1:3
08.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Ewald Dichler (KAI1) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 3:0
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
17.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:2
17.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
27.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 2:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 2:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:1
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 1:3
24.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Ion Saidac (SGML2) 3:1
24.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:2
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 3:0
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:2
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:1
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Florian Welles (KAI1) 3:0
28.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 3:0
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:1
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Fox (WILI1) 2:3
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 3:1
23.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:2
23.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
23.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0