Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Matthäus Kriechhammer, USV St. Georgen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | USV St. Georgen |
Spiele | 565 |
Siege | 182 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 383 |
Siegerquote | 32.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1313 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Christian Leyerer (JOHA1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Franz Brucker (BHOF2) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
19.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Simon Sams (SALZ6) | 1:3 |
19.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
19.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Husein Salimov (SALZ6) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Michael Böhm (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Franz Winkler (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | David Gaußner (KUCH2) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
27.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 1:3 |
27.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Filip Kipman (KUCH2) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Christian Schöpp (OBED1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) | 3:1 |