Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Linz, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 531
Siege 259
Niederlagen 272
Siegerquote 48.8%
RC-Punkte 1351
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 2:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Christian Leyerer (JOHA1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:1
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:2
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 1:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:1
11.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:2
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 2:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 2:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1) 2:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Maximilian Struber (KUCH4) 0:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH4) 0:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Dietmar Diesch (KUCH4) 3:1
12.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 1:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Florian Bichler (SALZ4) 1:3