Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Julian Wimmer, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl |
Spiele | 279 |
Siege | 192 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 87 |
Siegerquote | 68.8% |
RC-Punkte | 815 |
RC-Deviation | 83 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2020 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Harald Pichler (THAL1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2020 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Holger Csellich (THAL1) | 2:3 |
09.03.2020 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2020 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Elias Stättner (GEOR3) | 3:1 |
20.02.2020 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Stöger (GEOR3) | 3:1 |
20.02.2020 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Felix Lienbacher (GEOR3) | 3:1 |
03.12.2019 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3) | 3:1 |
03.12.2019 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA3) | 0:3 |
03.12.2019 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3) | 3:1 |
12.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Karl Stöckl (TAMS3) | 3:1 |
12.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) | 3:0 |
12.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Frank Doppler (TAMS3) | 3:2 |
23.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ7) | 3:0 |
23.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Max Gstöttner (SALZ7) | 3:0 |
23.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7) | 1:3 |
16.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Robert Appl (GEOR3) | 3:1 |
16.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Thomas Appl (GEOR3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2018 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Heinrich Appl (GEOR3) | 3:0 |
26.04.2018 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Felix Lienbacher (GEOR4) | 3:1 |
26.04.2018 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Julian Steiner (GEOR4) | 3:0 |
26.04.2018 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Florian Maiburger (GEOR4) | 3:0 |
06.11.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Johannes Mayr (TAMS3) | 3:0 |
06.11.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Andreas Thomasberger (TAMS3) | 3:2 |
06.11.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Manfred Pagitsch (TAMS3) | 3:0 |
09.11.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Letterio Maimone (HOF2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Günter Machegger (HOF2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Harald Wieland (HOF2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Fabian Maier (NEUM2) | 3:2 |
13.10.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Lukas Maier (NEUM2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2017 | 3.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Lisa Wartbichler (NEUM2) | 3:2 |
24.04.2017 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Nico Baumgartner (ALTM1) | 3:0 |
24.04.2017 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) | 3:0 |
24.04.2017 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1) | 2:3 |
23.03.2017 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2017 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) | 1:3 |
23.03.2017 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Elias Stättner (GEOR2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | August Wippel (WALS3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Paul Mair (WALS3) | 2:3 |
18.11.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Maier (STRW1) | 1:3 |
18.11.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 3:2 |
28.10.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4) | 3:0 |
28.10.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Stefano Zito (POST4) | 2:3 |
28.10.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Manfred Scherz (POST4) | 3:0 |
21.10.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Thomas Leyerer (JOHA3) | 1:3 |
21.10.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Philipp Muth (JOHA3) | 3:1 |
21.10.2016 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA3) | 2:3 |
18.03.2016 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1) | 0:3 |
18.03.2016 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Michael Keinprecht (ALTM1) | 3:0 |