Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Kriston, CVSE Swietelsky Jufa Hotel Celldömölk

Nationalität HUN
Verein CVSE Swietelsky Jufa Hotel Celldömölk
Spiele 96
Siege 59
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 2442
RC-Deviation 117
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:0
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Sereda (VYDR) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Fabian Fritz (NEUD) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Michael Weis (NEUD) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group A 1 2 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:2
11.09.2019 Group A 1 2 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD) 3:0
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Weixing Chen (SGSTO) 0:3
30.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 0:3
16.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 1:3
16.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Weixing Chen (SGSTO) 0:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 1:3
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 1:3
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:1
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
19.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Andrew Baggaley (RCVA) 1:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 2:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 2:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Štefan Peko (VYDR) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 3:0
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Martin Radel (AUTU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Christian Friedrich (AUTU) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Thomas Grininger (AUTU) 2:3
28.11.2018 Group C 2 1 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group C 2 1 Jozko Omerzel (SVNU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Christian Friedrich (AUTU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Fabian Fritz (AUTU) 3:0
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Rok Trtnik (SVNU) 3:0
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Matija Novel (SVNU) 3:0
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Zoltán Lelkeš (VYDR) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Novota (VYDR) 1:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Péter Muskó (VYDR) 3:1
20.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:0
20.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:0
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:2
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:1
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:0
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 1:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 3:1
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:2
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Vlastimil Buben (CZEU) 3:1
20.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:1