Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Detlef Hartung, TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg
Spiele 308
Siege 225
Niederlagen 83
Siegerquote 73.1%
RC-Punkte 1194
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West 1 2 Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) 0:3
16.10.2020 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West 1 2 Gerhard Dumfart (GRAM1) 3:2
16.10.2020 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West 1 2 Gerhard Durstberger (GRAM1) 2:3
09.10.2020 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West 1 1 Wolfgang Peschke (FEDO1) 2:3
09.10.2020 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West 1 1 Franz Leitgöb (FEDO1) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 0:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Seper (HORN2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 2:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
15.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:1
15.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:1
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 2:3
20.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 3:0
20.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Tobias Simhandl (OTTE3) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Pavel Forman (WAIT2) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 1:3
27.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 2:3
27.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:2
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2) 3:2
01.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Blaim (HORN2) 3:1
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Gundacker (URAP1) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 1:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dominik Jordan (GRAF1) 3:1
12.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 3:2
15.12.2018 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 1:3